Soccer: Pro/International

Soccer: Pro/International

Back to Sports Categories


ESPN Networks:

Date Time (ET) Event Network
Tue, Nov 19 11:50AM Croatia vs. Georgia (International Friendly) ESPN3
  11:50AM Montenegro vs. Belarus (International Friendly) ESPN3
  2:30PM Wales vs. Hungary (UEFA European Qualifiers on ESPN) ESPN2, ESPN3
  2:35PM North Macedonia vs. Israel (European Qualifier) ESPN3
  2:35PM Latvia vs. Austria (European Qualifier) ESPN3
  2:35PM Belgium vs. Cyprus (European Qualifier) ESPN3
  2:35PM Scotland vs. Kazakhstan (European Qualifier) ESPN3
  2:35PM Netherlands vs. Estonia (European Qualifier) ESPN3
  2:35PM Slovakia vs. Azerbaijan (European Qualifier) ESPN3
  2:35PM Gemany vs. Northern Ireland (European Qualifier) ESPN3
  2:35PM Poland vs. Slovenia (European Qualifier) ESPN3
  2:35PM San Marino vs. Russia (European Qualifier) ESPN3
  2:40PM Bromley vs. Bristol Rovers (FA Cup) ESPN+
Wed, Nov 20 2:40PM Darlington vs. Walsall (FA Cup) ESPN+
Thu, Nov 21 3:25AM Brisbane Roar FC vs. Melbourne Victory (W-League) ESPN+
Fri, Nov 22 12:55AM Western Sydney Wanderers vs. Newcastle Jets (W-League) ESPN+
  3:25AM Western Sydney Wanderers vs. Melbourne City FC (A-League) ESPN+
  6:30AM Shanghai Shenhua vs. Beijing Sinobo Guoan (Chinese Super League) ESPN+
  2:40PM Fulham vs. Queens Park Rangers (English League Championship) ESPN+
Sat, Nov 23 12:55AM Wellington Phoenix vs. Brisbane Roar FC (A-League) ESPN+
  3:25AM Adelaide United vs. Melbourne Victory (A-League) ESPN+
  5:40AM Perth Glory vs. Sydney FC (A-League) ESPN+
  6:30AM Guangzhou Evergrande vs. Shanghai SIPG (A-League) ESPN+
  7:25AM Charlton Athletic vs. Cardiff City FC (A-League) ESPN+
  8:45AM Atalanta vs. Juventus (Serie A) ESPN Deportes
  8:55AM Atalanta vs. Juventus (Serie A) ESPNews, ESPN3
  8:55AM Bengaluru FC vs. Kerala Blasters FC (Indian Super League) ESPN+
  9:55AM Swansea City vs. Millwall (English League Championship) ESPN+
  11:50AM AC Milan vs. Napoli (Serie A) ESPN+
  1:40PM Ajax vs. Heracles Almelo (Dutch Eredivisie) ESPN+
  2:35PM Torino vs. Inter (Serie A) ESPN+
  5:30PM Gallos Blancos de Querétaro vs. Monarcas de Morelia (Liga MX) ESPN Deportes
  7:55PM Cruz Azul vs. Atlético San Luis (Liga MX) ESPN Deportes
Sun, Nov 24 1:55AM Central Coast Mariners vs. Western United FC (A-League) ESPN+
  6:10AM Groningen vs. Feyenoord (Dutch Eredivisie) ESPN+
  6:20AM Bologna vs. Parma (Serie A) ESPN+
  6:55AM Middlesbrough vs. Hull City (English League Championship) ESPN+
  8:25AM PSV vs. Heerenveen (Dutch Eredivisie) ESPN+
  8:50AM Hellas Verona vs. Fiorentina (Serie A) ESPN+
  8:50AM Roma vs. Brescia (Serie A) ESPN+
  8:50AM Sassuolo vs. Lazio (Serie A) ESPN+
  8:55AM Delhi Dynamos FC vs. ATK (Indian Super League) ESPN+
  10:40AM VVV Venlo vs. Twente (Dutch Eredivisie) ESPN+
  11:50AM Sampdoria vs. Udinese (Serie A) ESPN+
  11:55AM AGF vs. Brondby IF (Danish Superliga) ESPN+
  2:35PM Lecce vs. Cagliari (Serie A) ESPN+
  11:55PM Canberra United vs. Melbourne City FC (W-League) ESPN+
Mon, Nov 25 8:55AM Chennaiyin FC vs. FC Pune City (Indian Super League) ESPN+
  2:35PM SPAL vs. Genoa (Serie A) ESPN+
Tue, Nov 26 8:55AM FC Goa vs. Jamshedpur FC (Indian Super League) ESPN+
  2:55PM Reading vs. Leeds United (English League Championship) ESPN+

*** All matches and times subject to change

Close