Soccer: Pro/International

Soccer: Pro/International

Back to Sports Categories

 


ESPN Networks:

Date Time (ET) Event Network(s)
Wed, May 22 11:25 a.m. Lokomotiv Moscow vs. Ural Jekaterinburg (Russian Cup – Final) ESPN3
  8:00 p.m. Birmingham Legion FC vs. Nashville SC (USL Championship) ESPNEWS
Thu, May 23 12:00 p.m. Rayados de Monterrey Under-14 vs. FC Dallas Under-14 (Manchester City Cup) ESPN3
  1:15 p.m. Club America Under-14 vs. San Diego Surf Under-14 (Manchester City Cup) ESPN3
  2:30 p.m. Xolos de Tijuana Under-14 vs. Sporting CP Under-14 (Manchester City Cup) ESPN3
  3:45 p.m. Manchester City Under-14 vs. Strikers FC Under-14 (Manchester City Cup) ESPN3
  5:00 p.m. Melbourne City FC Under-14 vs. Chivas de Guadalajara Under-14 (Manchester City Cup) ESPN3
Fri, May 24 12:00 p.m. Manchester City Under-14 vs. Atlanta United FC Under-14 (Manchester City Cup) ESPN3
  1:15 p.m. Chivas de Guadalajara Under-14 vs. LAFC Under-14 (Manchester City Cup) ESPN3
  2:30 p.m. New York City FC Under-14 vs. UNAM Pumas Under-14 (Manchester City Cup) ESPN3
  3:45 p.m. TBD vs. TBD (Manchester City Cup – Quarterfinal) ESPN3
  5:00 p.m. TBD vs. TBD (Manchester City Cup – Quarterfinal) ESPN3
Sat, May 25 1:55 p.m. RB Leipzig vs. Bayern Munich (German Cup – Final) ESPNEWS,
ESPN3
  2:30 p.m. FC Barcelona vs. Valencia (Copa Del Rey – Final) ESPN3,
ESPN Deportes
Sun, May 26 8:55 a.m. Torino vs. Lazio (Italian Serie A) ESPNEWS,
ESPN Deportes
  11:30 a.m. United States vs. Mexico (Women’s International Friendly) ESPN
  4:00 p.m. TBD vs. TBD (Manchester City Cup – Semifinal) ESPN3
  6:00 p.m. TBD vs. TBD (Manchester City Cup – Semifinal) ESPN3
Mon, May 27 1:00 p.m. TBD vs. TBD (Manchester City Cup – 3rd Place Game) ESPN3
  3:00 p.m. TBD vs. TBD (Manchester City Cup – Final) ESPNEWS

ESPN+:

Date Time (ET) Event Network
Mon, May 20 2:20 p.m. Lazio vs. Bologna (Italian Serie A) ESPN+
Tue, May 21 12:25 p.m. FC Utrecht vs. Heracles Almelo (Europa League Playoffs – Semifinal, Leg 2) ESPN+
  2:40 p.m. Vitesse vs. Groningen (Europa League Playoffs – Semifinal, Leg 2) ESPN+
Wed, May 22 7:30 p.m. Orlando City B vs. Richmond Kickers (USL League One) ESPN+
  8:00 p.m. New York Red Bulls vs. Vancouver Whitecaps FC (Major League Soccer) ESPN+
  8:00 p.m. Swope Park Rangers vs. Memphis 901 FC (USL Championship) ESPN+
  8:00 p.m. North Texas SC vs. Forward Madison (USL League One) ESPN+
  10:30 p.m. Fresno FC vs. Austin Bold FC (USL Championship) ESPN+
Fri, May 24 2:40 p.m. TBD vs. TBD (Europa League Playoffs – Final, Leg 1) ESPN+
  4:00 p.m. Toronto FC II vs. FC Tucson (USL League One) ESPN+
  7:00 p.m. New York Red Bulls II vs. North Carolina FC (USL Championship) ESPN+
  10:30 p.m. LAFC vs. Montreal Impact (Major League Soccer) ESPN+
Sat, May 25 7:30 a.m. Hebei China Fortune FC vs. Jiangsu Suning FC (Chinese Super League) ESPN+
  8:55 a.m. Heart of Midlothian vs. Celtic (Scottish Cup – Final) ESPN+
  9:55 a.m. Newport County vs. Tranmere Rovers (English League Two – Playoff Final) ESPN+
  10:55 a.m. Kobenhaven vs. Nordsjaelland (Danish Superliga) ESPN+
  11:50 a.m. Frosinone vs. Chievo (Italian Serie A) ESPN+
  2:20 p.m. Bologna vs. Napoli (Italian Serie A) ESPN+
  7:00 p.m. Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs. FC Dallas (Major League Soccer) ESPN+
  7:00 p.m. Indy Eleven vs. Nashville SC (USL Championship) ESPN+
  7:00 p.m. Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC vs. Charlotte Independence (USL Championship) ESPN+
  7:00 p.m. Hartford Athletic vs. Ottawa Fury FC (USL Championship) ESPN+
  7:00 p.m. Chattanooga Red Wolves SC vs. Greenville Triumph SC (USL League One) ESPN+
  7:30 p.m. Philadelphia Union vs. Portland Timbers (Major League Soccer) ESPN+
  7:30 p.m. FC Cincinnati vs. New York Red Bulls (Major League Soccer) ESPN+
  7:30 p.m. New England Revolution vs. D.C. United (Major League Soccer) ESPN+
  7:30 p.m. Tampa Bay Rowdies vs. Swope Park Rangers (USL Championship) ESPN+
  7:30 p.m. Charleston Battery vs. Atlanta United FC 2 (USL Championship) ESPN+
  8:00 p.m. Minnesota United FC  vs. Houston Dynamo (Major League Soccer) ESPN+
  8:00 p.m. Tormenta FC vs. Lansing Ignite FC (USL League One) ESPN+
  8:00 p.m. Nashville SC vs. Charlotte Independence (USL Championship) ESPN+
  8:30 p.m. Rio Grande Valley FC Toros vs. San Antonio FC (USL Championship) ESPN+
  8:30 p.m. OKC Energy FC vs. Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC (USL Championship) ESPN+
  8:30 p.m. Austin Bold FC vs. New Mexico United (USL Championship) ESPN+
  9:00 p.m. Colorado Rapids vs. Columbus Crew SC (Major League Soccer) ESPN+
  10:00 p.m. Portland Timbers 2 vs. El Paso Locomotive FC (USL Championship) ESPN+
  10:00 p.m. LA Galaxy II vs. Orange County SC (USL Championship) ESPN+
  10:00 p.m. Real Monarchs SLC vs. Phoenix Rising FC (USL Championship) ESPN+
  10:30 p.m. Las Vegas Lights FC vs. Tulsa Roughnecks FC (USL Championship) ESPN+
Sun, May 26 7:30 a.m. Shanghai SIPG vs. Beijing Sinobo Guoan (Chinese Super League) ESPN+
  8:55 a.m. Djurgardens IF vs. Ostersunds FK (Allsvenskan) ESPN+
  9:55 a.m. Charlton Ahtletic vs. Sunderland (English League One – Playoff Final) ESPN+
  11:50 a.m. Sampdoria vs. Juventus (Italian Serie A) ESPN+
  2:00 p.m. Bethlehem Steel FC vs. Louisville City FC (USL Championship) ESPN+
  2:20 p.m. Internazaionale vs. Empoli (Italian Serie A) ESPN+
  2:20 p.m. AS Roma vs. Parma (Italian Serie A) ESPN+
  2:20 p.m. Fiorentina vs. Genoa (Italian Serie A) ESPN+
  2:20 p.m. Cagliari vs. Udinese (Italian Serie A) ESPN+
  2:20 p.m. Atalanta vs. Sassuolo (Italian Serie A) ESPN+
  2:20 p.m. SPAL vs .AC Milan (Italian Serie A) ESPN+
  4:30 p.m. Tacoma Defiance vs. Fresno FC (USL Championship) ESPN+
  7:30 p.m. Toronto FC vs. San Jose Earthquakes (Major League Soccer) ESPN+
Mon, May 27 9:55 a.m. Aston Villa vs. Derby County (English League Championship – Playoff Final) ESPN+

*All matches and times subject to change

Close